Monday, June 1, 2020

ケイトです!もう6月だあああ!!!This is Kate!!! It's already JUNE!!!!

ヤッホーケイトです(`&w&☺︎)
ミンさんお元気していますか?
わたしはいつも通りお元気しいてます!!!!
はい今日紹介するものはありませんので、今回は6月になったことを話したいと思いますぜ!(☞・◞౪◟・☞)
なんともう6月になりましたですな(☝︎・ー・☝︎ )
ミンさんは6月は好きですか?
〈うーんまーなんとなくかな?﹅(ーдー;)ノタスケテでも、そこまで、まー朝顔は好きだけど、まーうーんまーケイトさんはどう思う?(^ー^💧)〉
うーんまーいいんじゃあないかなって思います!!!
《ウェーい!!!もう6月になったジュアン!!!やっば!!!早い早すぎるこれはこれで、本当の本当にハゲ丸じゃあん!!!(☝︎@w@☝︎)》
‹はいえーっとクリスパーさんは、ちょっと、ジュースを飲みすぎちゃいましたね。なので、ちょっとおかしいです。ごめんなさい(’_ _人)›
〈いやーにしても生暑いね!!!(@^ @)うんもうわたしが大好きな、大好きな、チョコレートが溶けてる・・・・・・・・〉
《へーーーーーい!!!!うるるるるるうっるるるるるるる❣️!!ミンさんはお元気しているかな?なんか、久しぶりに会う気がするではないかもしれないけど、まーお久しぶりボンバーマン(﹅ー^ーノ)💣》
(だから、もうクリスパーさんは・・・・‹こら❣️!!もう意⭐️不さんはそんな口調はしちゃダメですよ!!!(`・^・)ノ(👓ー💧)›(はいごめんなさい(’_ _)まーわたしは、ちょっと夜ご飯を食べにいきますね!!!(家に何かが届いたらしい。とても美味しそうなピザをおダーしたらしいだから、意⭐️不さんは食べ太陽だ。))‹意⭐️不さん来てくださってありがとうございあmす!!!›
《ウェウェゥェウゥエウェウゥエウェウxヴァヴァヴァヴァヴァヴァヴァ(☝︎@w!)モフリンたんもこの美味しい、ジュースを飲みますかですか?スパイスですし凛ですか?うるえーい❣️非常に飲みたいらしいですな?じゃあ、一口のみなされたンゴ持ちさらだ!!クソ美味しい❣️ウヴァウヴァウヴ亜ヴアウヴあ!!!じゃあ、モフリンたんは、飲みたいんだろう?じゃあ、あげる!‹もういい加減にそのうざいQQ!!飲み物を置いてください!!(﹅`^´ノ)お願いです!!!もう普通のクリスパーさんに戻ってください!!›《わかったわかったソナに落ち込むとは思っていなかった❣️!ほらもう元に戻ったよ!!!ごめんな!!!本当にごめん!!!(‘> <人)》‹いやいや大丈夫ですよ!!!›
はいというt子でそいた!!!
座や美相葉いび❣️!!!
(え…なんて書いてあるか全くわからないので、みなさん頑張って解読してください!!!Byオードリー)

Hi, this is Kate! (This is Audrey translating the blog!)
How are you guys doing today?
I'm doing great as usual!
So today I have nothing to show you guys...
But let's talk about how it's already June!!!!!
Well...yeah it's already June for some reason...
Min-san, do you like June???
Min-san: Hmm...I guess a little??? But I don't like it that much...I like flowers though! But not June...What about you, Kate-san???
Hmm...well it's not like I hate it!!!!!!
Chrisper: YAY!!! It's already JUNE guys!!! WOOHOOO!!! When did the time go away so fast!??!? I'm so excited!!!! AHHHHHHH!!!!
Mofurin: Uh..Chrisper drank too much juice...so she's a little weird today. SORRY.
Min-san: Well, you know guys! It's kind of hot!!!!!!! And I hate how it's so humid!!!!!!!!!! I think my favorite chocolate is melting...
Chrisper: HEEEEEEEY!!!! UHHHHHHHHHHHHH!!!! How are you today, Min-san???? Are you happy or sad????? I feel like I haven't seen you for a while...but yeah, hi there, Min-san!!!!!!!
Ifu-san: Uh...JUST BE QUIET...
Mofurin: HEY!!! No, Ifu-san! You're not gonna talk like that!!!!!!!!!
Ifu-san: Oh...yeah...sorry. Well, I will go eat some dinner!!! (I guess somebody delivered dinner to Ifu-san's house. It's pizza...so yeah, Ifu-san wants to eat the pizza that just came.)
Mofurin: Well then! BYE, Ifu-san! Thank you for coming!!!!!!!!!
Chrisper: WOOHOO!!!!! YEAH!!!!!!!!!!!! Mofurin, you should drink this juice too!!!!!! It's pretty spicy!!!!! AHHHH!!!!!!!! I bet you really want to drink it, right??? Well, here you go then! You can have a little!!! But not a lot!!!!!!!!!!!!
Mofurin: AHHHHHH!!!!!!! BE QUIET, Chrisper!!!!! Put the drink down. Please. Go back to the normal Chrisper that I know...
Chrisper: OK, OK!!! I will be normal now! See!!! I'm normal!!!!!! Sorry about that!
Mofurin: It's ok...!!!!!!
Well, that's it for today then!
BYE!!!!

No comments:

Post a Comment