Sunday, August 25, 2019

ケイトです!マインクラフトで綺麗な池を作りました!This is Kate!! I made a beautiful pond in Minecraft!

ヤッホーケイトです
ミンさんお元気していますか?
私はいつも通りお元気しています!
えーっとなんだっけ今日紹介するものはこれです!QwQ
これですね!
はい写真を見せまーす!QwQ

昨日マインクラフトで私が作った池ですね!
ドヤドヤQwQ
ミンさんはどう思いますか?
ちなみにこのテチャパックは〈可愛い〉テクチャパックですね!
はい時間はかかりましたが頑張って作りました!
ミンさんはどう思いますか?
〈(´-`).。oOう・・ん・・・いいんじゃあないんですか?〉
あ💢ありがとうございます!💢😡
〈私マインクラフト知らないからさ!(苦笑)〉
ミンさん怒りますよ!😤😡
〈はいはいごめんなさいね!💢〉
はいそれより私はこの池を作ったのです!
私のお姉ちゃんを〈綺麗〉って言ってくれたので嬉しかった!
QwQ  QwQ  QwQ  QwQ
〈ケイトさんこのQwQ  ってどういう意味ですかね?〉
えーっとこれは顔を表す絵文字です!
はいということでした!
〈はいということでした!〉
じゃあバイバイ!
〈じゃあバイバイ!〉
ミンさんこの最後のところだや言わせてください!💢
じゃあバイバイ!

Hi, this is Kate! (This is Audrey, translating the blog!)
How are you guys doing today?
I'm doing great as usual!!!!!
Um...what was it...oh, yeah!!!!!
The thing I'm going to show you guys today!!!
IS!! THIS!!!
Here is the photo!!!!!!

It's the pond I made in Minecraft yesterday!!!!
HAHAHAHA!! It looks amazing, right?
How do you guys feel?
By the way, the texture pack I used for this was a "CUTE" texture pack.
Well, it did take a long time to finish making it, but I tried my best...!!!
How do you guys feel???
"Uh...hm...well...it looks ok."
OH. HAHA. THANKS!!!!!!!!!!
"Well, I don't know Minecraft at all!!!"
I'm gonna get mad at you guys!!!!!!!!!!
"OK!! OK!!! I'M SORRY!!!!!!!!!"
Well, anyways I'm the one who made this beautiful pond.
And my sister said that it looks beautiful!! So I was super happy!!!
QwQ QwQ QwQ QwQ
"Hey, Kate-sensei...what does this QwQ mean??"
Um, this is actually a face! Doesn't it look like a face?
Well, that's it!!!!
"YUP! That's it!!!"
BYE!!!!!!!!!!
"BYE!!!!"
HEY! Let ME say the last part of this blog, ok!?!?!?!??!!?
BYE!!!!!

No comments:

Post a Comment